Participants

No Name Surname Company/Institution/Government Country
1. Agnieszka Antczak PKN Orlen S.A. Poland
2. Ketil Arvesen Fred. Olsen Ocean Norway
3. Marek Bączkowski Szczeciński Park Przemysłowy Sp. z o.o. Poland
4. Anna Barcikowska Sea Wind Managemet GmbH Germany
5. Agnieszka Barteczko Reuters News Poland
6. Mariusz Batura GOTECH Sp. z o.o. Poland
7. Edith Bayer Regulatory Assistance Project Belgium
8. Pawel Beecken Sea Wind Managemet GmbH Germany
9. Arve Berg Fugro Norway Norway
10. Jean-Christophe Bescond STX Europe Offshore Energy France
11. Beata Bojanowska Foundation for Sustainable Energy Poland
12. Cord Böker Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy Germany
13. Klaus-Dieter Borchardt European Commission Directorate-General for Energy Belgium
14. Jerzy Borowczak Poseł na Sejm RP Wiceprzewodniczący Parlamentarnego Zespołu ds. Morskiej Energetyki Wiatrowej Poland
15. Bartosz Brzoska TKF (Twentsche Kabelfabriek) Poland
16. Jakub Budzyński Polskie Towarzystwo Morskiej Energetyki Wiatrowej Poland
17. Marie Bugge Severinsen Ørsted Wind Power Denmark
18. Piotr Ciołkowski CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang Pośniak i Sawicki Sp. K. Poland
19. Peter Cipra Robert Krebs GmbH Germany
20. Maciej Ciszewski European Commission Directorate-General for Energy Belgium
21. Patrycja Cybulska gospodarkamorska.pl Poland
22. Janusz Czajkowski Lotos Petrobaltic S.A. Poland
23. Artur Czarnecki innogy SE Germany
24. Andrzej Czech Energomontaż-Północ Gdynia S.A. Poland
25. Jacek Czerwonka Ramboll Polska Sp. z o.o. Poland
26. Jakub Dąbrowski Linklaters C.Wiśniewski i Wspólnicy Sp.kom. Poland
27. Cezary Dąbrowski Zawsze Polska Poland
28. Paweł Dawidziuk Siemens Transmission & Distribution Limited Poland
29. Andrzej Dercz ILF Consulting Engineers Polska Sp. z o.o. Poland
30. Bartłomiej Derski Wysokie Napięcie Poland
31. Michał Dobrołowicz RMF FM Poland
32. Grzegorz Dobrut ILF Consulting Engineers Polska Sp. z o.o. Poland
33. Theo Driever Iv-Oil & Gas b.v. the Netherlands
34. Karolina Drozd K2 Management A/S Denmark
35. Radosław Duda Salzgitter Mannesmann Stahlhandel Sp. z o.o. Poland
36. Bartłomiej Dyżewski MAKROMOR SP. Z O.O. Poland
37. Robert Dzierzgwa The Department of Development Strategy, Ministry of Investment and Development Poland
38. Hans Ex Boskalis Hirdes Germany
39. Adrianna Fajerska Cohn&Wolfe Poland
40. Krystyna Forowicz EKOS Poland
41. Aleksander Gabryś EY Poland
42. Barbara Gaertner Dynasafe Marine Services GmbH Germany
43. Jarosław Gajda Clifford Chance, Janicka, Krużewski, Namiotkiewicz i wspólnicy Sp.k. Poland
44. Lucjan Gajewski MEWO S.A. Poland
45. Dominik Gajewski Konfederacja Lewiatan Poland
46. Janusz Gajowiecki Polskie Stowarzyszenie Energetyki Wiatrowej Poland
47. Alex Gauntt Siem Offshore Contractors GmbH Germany
48. Breanne Gellatly AXYS Technologies Canada
49. Jacek Gierszewski Bank Zachodni WBK S.A. Poland
50. Jacek Głowacki Polenergia S.A. Poland
51. Jan Gortatowski DES ART Sp. z o.o. Poland
52. Zbigniew Gryglas Poseł na Sejm Przewodniczący Parlamentarnego Zespołu ds. Morskiej Energetyki Wiatrowej Poland
53. Robert Grzegorowski PGE Energia Odnawialna S.A. Poland
54. Rafał Hajduk Domański Zakrzewski Palinka sp.k. Poland
55. Lance Hanson Horizon Geosciences Limited United Kingdom
56. Dariusz Hauss Top News Poland
57. Janusz Hejżyk Wiadomości Poland
58. Thomas Howard DeepOcean United Kingdom
59. Karsten Jakobsen Sabik Offshore GmbH Germany
60. Paweł Jakubowski Gas Transmission Operator GAZ-SYSTEM S.A. Poland
61. Aneta Jarosz Salzgitter Mannesmann Stahlhandel Sp. z o.o. Poland
62. Michał Kaczerowski Ambiens Sp. z o.o. Poland
63. Tomasz Kamiński PGNiG Gazoprojekt S.A. Poland
64. Maciej Kapalski Departament Energii Odnawialnej, Rozproszonej i Ciepłownictwa, Ministerstwo Energii Poland
65. Magdalena Karlikowska Foundation for Sustainable Energy Poland
66. Krzysztof Kidawa PKN Orlen S.A. Poland
67. Andrzej Kiełbik PGNiG Gazoprojekt S.A. Poland
68. Piotr Kisielewski KISIELEWSKI Sp. z o.o. Poland
69. Kazimierz Kleina Senator RP, Wiceprzewodniczący Parlamentarnego Zespołu ds. Morskiej Energetyki Wiatrowej Poland
70. Zygintas Klionauskas SSC Baltic Wind sp. z o.o. Poland
71. Eryk Kłossowski Polskie Sieci Elektroenergetyczne S.A. Poland
72. Stanisław Kocoń SPP Sp. z o.o. Poland
73. Henrik Kolberg ONP Management Germany
74. Michał Kołodziejczyk STATOIL United Kingdom
75. Panos Komninos Glomar Offshore BV Netherlands
76. Jacek Kopczyński MS Towarzystwo Funduszy Inwestycyjnych S.A. Poland
77. Andrzej Koschel Stocznia NAVIKOM Poland
78. Kacper Kostrzewa EDP Renewables Poland
79. Włodzimierz Kotuniak Maritime Office in Słupsk Poland
80. Wojciech Kowalski Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. Poland
81. Jonas Kraeusel 50Hertz Transmission GmbH Germany
82. Arkadiusz Kropidłowski ST3 Offshore Sp. z o.o. Poland
83. Hubert Krukowski ABB Sp. z o.o. Poland
84. Marian Krzemiński Polski Fundusz Rozwoju S.A. Poland
85. Wojciech Krzyczkowski PAP dział gospodarczy Poland
86. Daria Kulczycka Konfederacja Lewiatan Poland
87. Tim Kunstmann FRS Windcat Offshore Logistics GmbH Germany
88. Dariusz Kwiatkowski Polskie Radio Poland
89. Sander Landkroon Iv-Oil & Gas b.v. the Netherlands
90. Paulina Lang The Department of National Security, The Prime Minister's office Poland
91. Anna Larsson Green Business Norway Norway
92. Liwiusz Laska Kancelaria Adwokacka Liwiusz Laska Poland
93. Bartłomiej Latoszek Iberdrola Engineering and Construction Poland Sp. z o.o. Poland
94. Arkadiusz Lewicki The Polish Bank Association Poland
95. Sascha Lindemann Sea Wind Managemet GmbH Germany
96. Ryszard Machnikowski BALTEX ENERGIA I GÓRNICTWO MORSKIE SA SKA Poland
97. Robert Macias innogy Renewables Polska Sp. z o.o. Poland
98. Juergen Mackeprang Deutsche Offshore Consult GmbH / BalMarTech Germany
99. Magdalena Madej Foundation for Sustainable Energy Poland
100. Andrzej Madejski Polski Rejestr Statków S.A. Poland
101. Ewa Magiera Polskie Stowarzyszenie Energetyki Wiatrowej Poland
102. Joanna Makowska SMDI Investment Advisory Poland
103. Ewa Małek-Laska Foundation for Sustainable Energy Poland
104. Anna Marczak SMDI Investment Advisory Poland
105. Spyros Martinis Spettel EDP Renewables Poland
106. Paweł Mawduk GSG Towers Sp. z o.o. Poland
107. Michał Michalski Polenergia S.A Poland
108. Michał Migalski NAVA Sp. z o.o. Poland
109. Ole Egberg Mikkelsen Ambassador of Denmark Denmark
110. Thor Sverre Minnesjord Green Business Norway Norway
111. Piotr Mirek Tele-Fonika Kable S.A. Poland
112. Waldemar Mlaś DHI Polska Sp. z o.o. Poland
113. Jef Monballieu Jan De Nul N.V. Belgium
114. Radosław Murawski Ministerstwo Gospodarki Morskiej i Żeglugi Śródlądowej Poland
115. Maciej Nałęcz mBank/ The Polish Bank Association Poland
116. Grzegorz Napieralski Senatora RP Poland
117. Alfred Naskręt gospodarkamorska.pl Poland
118. Andrzej Nehrebecki Ekspert rynku energii Poland
119. Marlena Niciejewska Biuro Poselskie Zbigniewa Gryglasa Poland
120. Michał Niedźwiecki MkM Offshore/ SCAT Poland
121. Martyn O'Reilly Scottish Government Trade Envoy for Poland Scotland
122. Grzegorz Okrasa ABB Sp. z o.o. Poland
123. Eugeniusz Orłow Agnecja Informacyjna Poland
124. Tomasz Orzechowski FAST SA Poland
125. Meinolf Otto Scottish Development International Scotland
126. Marcin Paszkiewicz Technologiczny Klaster Odlewniczy Modern Cast Sp. z o.o. Poland
127. Anna Pełka PAP Redakcja Ekonomiczna Zespół Rynków Finansowych Poland
128. Tim Petersen SSC Baltic Wind Sp. z o.o. Poland
129. Anna Piechowiak Energia i Recykling Poland
130. Józef Pielka Agencja Informacyjna Polonia Poland
131. Paweł Pikus The Department of Oil and Gas, Ministry of Energy Poland
132. Bogdan Pilch Konsultant niezależny Poland
133. Łukasz Piotrowicz SMDI Investment Advisory Poland
134. Justyna Piszczatowska Wysokie Napięcie Poland
135. Tomasz Płotka StoGda Ship Design & Engineering Sp. z o.o. Poland
136. Karol Pogorzelski PGE Energia Odnawialna S.A. Poland
137. Łukasz Porzuczek Grupa GeoFusion Sp. z o.o. Poland
138. Paweł Przybylski Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy Sp. z o.o. Poland
139. Paweł Puacz Clifford Chance, Janicka, Krużewski, Namiotkiewicz i wspólnicy Sp.k. Poland
140. Michał Ramczykowski Europejski Instytut Miedzi Sp. z o.o. Poland
141. Thomas Rizk Embassy of the Kingdom of Denmark Poland
142. Andrzej Rodziewicz MS Towarzystwo Funduszy Inwestycyjnych S.A. Poland
143. Radosław Rolf PKN Orlen S.A. Poland
144. Marcin Roszkowski Jagiellonian Institute Poland
145. David Rowland Iberdrola United Kingdom
146. Łukasz Różański gospodarkamorska.pl Poland
147. Bożena Rożniatowska Financial Advisor Poland
148. Artur Rudziński Polskie Media Cyfrowe Poland
149. Paweł Rytlewski ENEA Wytwarzanie Sp. z o.o. Poland
150. Joanna Rzepecka Baltic Trade and Invest Sp. z o.o. Poland
151. Jacek Sadaj Energomontaż-Północ Gdynia S.A. Poland
152. Leszek Sadkowski wnp.pl / parkiet / onet Poland
153. Michał Sąsiad EY Poland
154. Udo Schneider Green Giraffe Germany
155. Sławomir Sikorski ENERGYMORE Consulting Poland
156. Wojciech Skoczylas Tele-Fonika Kable S.A. Poland
157. Agnieszka Skorupińska CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang Pośniak i Sawicki Sp. K. Poland
158. Mirosław Skowron PeBeKa S.A. Poland
159. Michał Śmigielski Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. Poland
160. Aleksander Śniegocki WiseEuropa Poland
161. Radosław Sobczak The Department of Oil and Gas, Ministry of Energy Poland
162. Jarosław Sokołowski ABB Sp. z o.o. Poland
163. Stanisław Sokołowski ISW Poland
164. Marcin Sowiński Polenergia S.A Poland
165. Mikael Kamp Sørensen DHI Group Denmark
166. Ralph Steinberg TELE-FONIKA Kable S.A. Poland
167. Iris Stempfle Fred. Olsen Windcarrier GmbH Germany
168. Piotr Stępiński Biznes Alert Poland
169. Krzysztof Stopierzyński Komisja Kwalifikacyjna dla Nurków Poland
170. Ulrik Stridbeak Ørsted Denmark
171. Maciej Stryjecki SMDI Advisory Group Poland
172. Grzegorz Strzelczyk LOTOS Petrobaltic S.A. Poland
173. Tomasz Świątkowski StoGda Ship Design & Engineering Sp. z o.o. Poland
174. Cezary Szyjko Miesięcznik Biznes i Ekologia Poland
175. Katarzyna Tabisz GOTECH Sp. z o.o. Poland
176. Roman Targosz Europejski Instytut Miedzi Sp. z o.o. Poland
177. Marceli Tauzowski DNV GL Poland Sp. z o.o. Poland
178. Damiano Ting Green Giraffe Germany
179. Michał Tokarz Geo Ingenieurservice Polska Sp. z o.o. Poland
180. Robert Tomaszewski Polityka Insight Poland
181. Tanja Tralau WINDEA Offshore GmbH & Co. KG Germany
182. Arsen Trochimczuk BALTEX ENERGIA I GÓRNICTWO MORSKIE SA SKA Poland
183. Magda Trzaska Foundation for Sustainable Energy Poland
184. Mieczysław Twardowski BALTEX ENERGIA I GÓRNICTWO MORSKIE SA SKA Poland
185. Rafał Tymcik Baltic Resourcing Sp.z o.o. Poland
186. Vaidas Valancius UAB Garant Diving Lithuania
187. Richard van Aurich SHL Contracting Germany GmbH Germany
188. Bert van Dijk Iv-Oil & Gas b.v. the Netherlands
189. Hein van Gent Boskalis Offshore International B.V. Netherlands
190. Jan Vollrath Siemens Wind Power GmbH & Co. KG Germany
191. Bernd von Wieding Baltic Trade and Invest Sp. z o.o. Poland
192. Helena Wanat Biuro Poselskie Prof. Zdzisława Krasnodębskiego Poland
193. Eugeniusz Wąsik Stowarzyszenie Dziennikarzy RP Poland
194. Piotr Wegner Polskie Ratownictwo Okrętowe sp z o.o. Poland
195. Paweł Weiner MEWO S.A. Poland
196. Maciej Wieczorkowski Dziennikarz niezależny Poland
197. Małgorzata Wierzbicka Departament Rybołówstwa, Ministerstwo Gospodarki Morskiej i Żeglugi Śródlądowej Poland
198. Pieter Wijnmaalen VBMS the Netherlands
199. Jarosław Wilanowski Polskie Media Cyfrowe Poland
200. Chris Willow innogy Renewables UK United Kingdom
201. Marcin Wiśniewski Embassy of the Kingdom of Denmark Poland
202. Jakub Wnuczyński GSG Towers Sp. z o.o. Poland
203. Mariusz Wójcik Foundation for Sustainable Energy Poland
204. Robert Zajdler Instytut Sobieskiego Poland
205. Przemysław Zaleski InfoEngine S.A. Poland
206. Zbigniew Zapert Nasza Polska Poland
207. Hubert Zdrojewski PKN Orlen Poland
208. Andrzej Zegartowski Technologiczny Klaster Odlewniczy Modern Cast Sp. z o.o. Poland
209. Piotr Żeglarski Siem Offshore Contractors GmbH Poland/Germany
210. Mariusz Ziółkowski CEZ Group Poland
211. Aldona Zyśk Środowisko miesięcznik Prawo i Środowisko Poland
NameAgnieszka
SurnameAntczak
Company/Institution/GovernmentPKN Orlen S.A.
CountryPoland
NameKetil
SurnameArvesen
Company/Institution/GovernmentFred. Olsen Ocean
CountryNorway
NameMarek
SurnameBączkowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentSzczeciński Park Przemysłowy Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameAnna
SurnameBarcikowska
Company/Institution/GovernmentSea Wind Managemet GmbH
CountryGermany
NameAgnieszka
SurnameBarteczko
Company/Institution/GovernmentReuters News
CountryPoland
NameMariusz
SurnameBatura
Company/Institution/GovernmentGOTECH Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameEdith
SurnameBayer
Company/Institution/GovernmentRegulatory Assistance Project
CountryBelgium
NamePawel
SurnameBeecken
Company/Institution/GovernmentSea Wind Managemet GmbH
CountryGermany
NameArve
SurnameBerg
Company/Institution/GovernmentFugro Norway
CountryNorway
NameJean-Christophe
SurnameBescond
Company/Institution/GovernmentSTX Europe Offshore Energy
CountryFrance
NameBeata
SurnameBojanowska
Company/Institution/GovernmentFoundation for Sustainable Energy
CountryPoland
NameCord
SurnameBöker
Company/Institution/GovernmentSiemens Gamesa Renewable Energy
CountryGermany
NameKlaus-Dieter
SurnameBorchardt
Company/Institution/GovernmentEuropean Commission Directorate-General for Energy
CountryBelgium
NameJerzy
SurnameBorowczak
Company/Institution/GovernmentPoseł na Sejm RP Wiceprzewodniczący Parlamentarnego Zespołu ds. Morskiej Energetyki Wiatrowej
CountryPoland
NameBartosz
SurnameBrzoska
Company/Institution/GovernmentTKF (Twentsche Kabelfabriek)
CountryPoland
NameJakub
SurnameBudzyński
Company/Institution/GovernmentPolskie Towarzystwo Morskiej Energetyki Wiatrowej
CountryPoland
NameMarie
SurnameBugge Severinsen
Company/Institution/GovernmentØrsted Wind Power
CountryDenmark
NamePiotr
SurnameCiołkowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentCMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang Pośniak i Sawicki Sp. K.
CountryPoland
NamePeter
SurnameCipra
Company/Institution/GovernmentRobert Krebs GmbH
CountryGermany
NameMaciej
SurnameCiszewski
Company/Institution/GovernmentEuropean Commission Directorate-General for Energy
CountryBelgium
NamePatrycja
SurnameCybulska
Company/Institution/Governmentgospodarkamorska.pl
CountryPoland
NameJanusz
SurnameCzajkowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentLotos Petrobaltic S.A.
CountryPoland
NameArtur
SurnameCzarnecki
Company/Institution/Governmentinnogy SE
CountryGermany
NameAndrzej
SurnameCzech
Company/Institution/GovernmentEnergomontaż-Północ Gdynia S.A.
CountryPoland
NameJacek
SurnameCzerwonka
Company/Institution/GovernmentRamboll Polska Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameJakub
SurnameDąbrowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentLinklaters C.Wiśniewski i Wspólnicy Sp.kom.
CountryPoland
NameCezary
SurnameDąbrowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentZawsze Polska
CountryPoland
NamePaweł
SurnameDawidziuk
Company/Institution/GovernmentSiemens Transmission & Distribution Limited
CountryPoland
NameAndrzej
SurnameDercz
Company/Institution/GovernmentILF Consulting Engineers Polska Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameBartłomiej
SurnameDerski
Company/Institution/GovernmentWysokie Napięcie
CountryPoland
NameMichał
SurnameDobrołowicz
Company/Institution/GovernmentRMF FM
CountryPoland
NameGrzegorz
SurnameDobrut
Company/Institution/GovernmentILF Consulting Engineers Polska Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameTheo
SurnameDriever
Company/Institution/GovernmentIv-Oil & Gas b.v.
Countrythe Netherlands
NameKarolina
SurnameDrozd
Company/Institution/GovernmentK2 Management A/S
CountryDenmark
NameRadosław
SurnameDuda
Company/Institution/GovernmentSalzgitter Mannesmann Stahlhandel Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameBartłomiej
SurnameDyżewski
Company/Institution/GovernmentMAKROMOR SP. Z O.O.
CountryPoland
NameRobert
SurnameDzierzgwa
Company/Institution/GovernmentThe Department of Development Strategy, Ministry of Investment and Development
CountryPoland
NameHans
SurnameEx
Company/Institution/GovernmentBoskalis Hirdes
CountryGermany
NameAdrianna
SurnameFajerska
Company/Institution/GovernmentCohn&Wolfe
CountryPoland
NameKrystyna
SurnameForowicz
Company/Institution/GovernmentEKOS
CountryPoland
NameAleksander
SurnameGabryś
Company/Institution/GovernmentEY
CountryPoland
NameBarbara
SurnameGaertner
Company/Institution/GovernmentDynasafe Marine Services GmbH
CountryGermany
NameJarosław
SurnameGajda
Company/Institution/GovernmentClifford Chance, Janicka, Krużewski, Namiotkiewicz i wspólnicy Sp.k.
CountryPoland
NameLucjan
SurnameGajewski
Company/Institution/GovernmentMEWO S.A.
CountryPoland
NameDominik
SurnameGajewski
Company/Institution/GovernmentKonfederacja Lewiatan
CountryPoland
NameJanusz
SurnameGajowiecki
Company/Institution/GovernmentPolskie Stowarzyszenie Energetyki Wiatrowej
CountryPoland
NameAlex
SurnameGauntt
Company/Institution/GovernmentSiem Offshore Contractors GmbH
CountryGermany
NameBreanne
SurnameGellatly
Company/Institution/GovernmentAXYS Technologies
CountryCanada
NameJacek
SurnameGierszewski
Company/Institution/GovernmentBank Zachodni WBK S.A.
CountryPoland
NameJacek
SurnameGłowacki
Company/Institution/GovernmentPolenergia S.A.
CountryPoland
NameJan
SurnameGortatowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentDES ART Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameZbigniew
SurnameGryglas
Company/Institution/GovernmentPoseł na Sejm Przewodniczący Parlamentarnego Zespołu ds. Morskiej Energetyki Wiatrowej
CountryPoland
NameRobert
SurnameGrzegorowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentPGE Energia Odnawialna S.A.
CountryPoland
NameRafał
SurnameHajduk
Company/Institution/GovernmentDomański Zakrzewski Palinka sp.k.
CountryPoland
NameLance
SurnameHanson
Company/Institution/GovernmentHorizon Geosciences Limited
CountryUnited Kingdom
NameDariusz
SurnameHauss
Company/Institution/GovernmentTop News
CountryPoland
NameJanusz
SurnameHejżyk
Company/Institution/GovernmentWiadomości
CountryPoland
NameThomas
SurnameHoward
Company/Institution/GovernmentDeepOcean
CountryUnited Kingdom
NameKarsten
SurnameJakobsen
Company/Institution/GovernmentSabik Offshore GmbH
CountryGermany
NamePaweł
SurnameJakubowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentGas Transmission Operator GAZ-SYSTEM S.A.
CountryPoland
NameAneta
SurnameJarosz
Company/Institution/GovernmentSalzgitter Mannesmann Stahlhandel Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameMichał
SurnameKaczerowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentAmbiens Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameTomasz
SurnameKamiński
Company/Institution/GovernmentPGNiG Gazoprojekt S.A.
CountryPoland
NameMaciej
SurnameKapalski
Company/Institution/GovernmentDepartament Energii Odnawialnej, Rozproszonej i Ciepłownictwa, Ministerstwo Energii
CountryPoland
NameMagdalena
SurnameKarlikowska
Company/Institution/GovernmentFoundation for Sustainable Energy
CountryPoland
NameKrzysztof
SurnameKidawa
Company/Institution/GovernmentPKN Orlen S.A.
CountryPoland
NameAndrzej
SurnameKiełbik
Company/Institution/GovernmentPGNiG Gazoprojekt S.A.
CountryPoland
NamePiotr
SurnameKisielewski
Company/Institution/GovernmentKISIELEWSKI Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameKazimierz
SurnameKleina
Company/Institution/GovernmentSenator RP, Wiceprzewodniczący Parlamentarnego Zespołu ds. Morskiej Energetyki Wiatrowej
CountryPoland
NameZygintas
SurnameKlionauskas
Company/Institution/GovernmentSSC Baltic Wind sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameEryk
SurnameKłossowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentPolskie Sieci Elektroenergetyczne S.A.
CountryPoland
NameStanisław
SurnameKocoń
Company/Institution/GovernmentSPP Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameHenrik
SurnameKolberg
Company/Institution/GovernmentONP Management
CountryGermany
NameMichał
SurnameKołodziejczyk
Company/Institution/GovernmentSTATOIL
CountryUnited Kingdom
NamePanos
SurnameKomninos
Company/Institution/GovernmentGlomar Offshore BV
CountryNetherlands
NameJacek
SurnameKopczyński
Company/Institution/GovernmentMS Towarzystwo Funduszy Inwestycyjnych S.A.
CountryPoland
NameAndrzej
SurnameKoschel
Company/Institution/GovernmentStocznia NAVIKOM
CountryPoland
NameKacper
SurnameKostrzewa
Company/Institution/GovernmentEDP Renewables
CountryPoland
NameWłodzimierz
SurnameKotuniak
Company/Institution/GovernmentMaritime Office in Słupsk
CountryPoland
NameWojciech
SurnameKowalski
Company/Institution/GovernmentMorska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameJonas
SurnameKraeusel
Company/Institution/Government50Hertz Transmission GmbH
CountryGermany
NameArkadiusz
SurnameKropidłowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentST3 Offshore Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameHubert
SurnameKrukowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentABB Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameMarian
SurnameKrzemiński
Company/Institution/GovernmentPolski Fundusz Rozwoju S.A.
CountryPoland
NameWojciech
SurnameKrzyczkowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentPAP dział gospodarczy
CountryPoland
NameDaria
SurnameKulczycka
Company/Institution/GovernmentKonfederacja Lewiatan
CountryPoland
NameTim
SurnameKunstmann
Company/Institution/GovernmentFRS Windcat Offshore Logistics GmbH
CountryGermany
NameDariusz
SurnameKwiatkowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentPolskie Radio
CountryPoland
NameSander
SurnameLandkroon
Company/Institution/GovernmentIv-Oil & Gas b.v.
Countrythe Netherlands
NamePaulina
SurnameLang
Company/Institution/GovernmentThe Department of National Security, The Prime Minister's office
CountryPoland
NameAnna
SurnameLarsson
Company/Institution/GovernmentGreen Business Norway
CountryNorway
NameLiwiusz
SurnameLaska
Company/Institution/GovernmentKancelaria Adwokacka Liwiusz Laska
CountryPoland
NameBartłomiej
SurnameLatoszek
Company/Institution/GovernmentIberdrola Engineering and Construction Poland Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameArkadiusz
SurnameLewicki
Company/Institution/GovernmentThe Polish Bank Association
CountryPoland
NameSascha
SurnameLindemann
Company/Institution/GovernmentSea Wind Managemet GmbH
CountryGermany
NameRyszard
SurnameMachnikowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentBALTEX ENERGIA I GÓRNICTWO MORSKIE SA SKA
CountryPoland
NameRobert
SurnameMacias
Company/Institution/Governmentinnogy Renewables Polska Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameJuergen
SurnameMackeprang
Company/Institution/GovernmentDeutsche Offshore Consult GmbH / BalMarTech
CountryGermany
NameMagdalena
SurnameMadej
Company/Institution/GovernmentFoundation for Sustainable Energy
CountryPoland
NameAndrzej
SurnameMadejski
Company/Institution/GovernmentPolski Rejestr Statków S.A.
CountryPoland
NameEwa
SurnameMagiera
Company/Institution/GovernmentPolskie Stowarzyszenie Energetyki Wiatrowej
CountryPoland
NameJoanna
SurnameMakowska
Company/Institution/GovernmentSMDI Investment Advisory
CountryPoland
NameEwa
SurnameMałek-Laska
Company/Institution/GovernmentFoundation for Sustainable Energy
CountryPoland
NameAnna
SurnameMarczak
Company/Institution/GovernmentSMDI Investment Advisory
CountryPoland
NameSpyros
SurnameMartinis Spettel
Company/Institution/GovernmentEDP Renewables
CountryPoland
NamePaweł
SurnameMawduk
Company/Institution/GovernmentGSG Towers Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameMichał
SurnameMichalski
Company/Institution/GovernmentPolenergia S.A
CountryPoland
NameMichał
SurnameMigalski
Company/Institution/GovernmentNAVA Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameOle Egberg
SurnameMikkelsen
Company/Institution/GovernmentAmbassador of Denmark
CountryDenmark
NameThor Sverre
SurnameMinnesjord
Company/Institution/GovernmentGreen Business Norway
CountryNorway
NamePiotr
SurnameMirek
Company/Institution/GovernmentTele-Fonika Kable S.A.
CountryPoland
NameWaldemar
SurnameMlaś
Company/Institution/GovernmentDHI Polska Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameJef
SurnameMonballieu
Company/Institution/GovernmentJan De Nul N.V.
CountryBelgium
NameRadosław
SurnameMurawski
Company/Institution/GovernmentMinisterstwo Gospodarki Morskiej i Żeglugi Śródlądowej
CountryPoland
NameMaciej
SurnameNałęcz
Company/Institution/GovernmentmBank/ The Polish Bank Association
CountryPoland
NameGrzegorz
SurnameNapieralski
Company/Institution/GovernmentSenatora RP
CountryPoland
NameAlfred
SurnameNaskręt
Company/Institution/Governmentgospodarkamorska.pl
CountryPoland
NameAndrzej
SurnameNehrebecki
Company/Institution/GovernmentEkspert rynku energii
CountryPoland
NameMarlena
SurnameNiciejewska
Company/Institution/GovernmentBiuro Poselskie Zbigniewa Gryglasa
CountryPoland
NameMichał
SurnameNiedźwiecki
Company/Institution/GovernmentMkM Offshore/ SCAT
CountryPoland
NameMartyn
SurnameO'Reilly
Company/Institution/GovernmentScottish Government Trade Envoy for Poland
CountryScotland
NameGrzegorz
SurnameOkrasa
Company/Institution/GovernmentABB Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameEugeniusz
SurnameOrłow
Company/Institution/GovernmentAgnecja Informacyjna
CountryPoland
NameTomasz
SurnameOrzechowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentFAST SA
CountryPoland
NameMeinolf
SurnameOtto
Company/Institution/GovernmentScottish Development International
CountryScotland
NameMarcin
SurnamePaszkiewicz
Company/Institution/GovernmentTechnologiczny Klaster Odlewniczy Modern Cast Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameAnna
SurnamePełka
Company/Institution/GovernmentPAP Redakcja Ekonomiczna Zespół Rynków Finansowych
CountryPoland
NameTim
SurnamePetersen
Company/Institution/GovernmentSSC Baltic Wind Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameAnna
SurnamePiechowiak
Company/Institution/GovernmentEnergia i Recykling
CountryPoland
NameJózef
SurnamePielka
Company/Institution/GovernmentAgencja Informacyjna Polonia
CountryPoland
NamePaweł
SurnamePikus
Company/Institution/GovernmentThe Department of Oil and Gas, Ministry of Energy
CountryPoland
NameBogdan
SurnamePilch
Company/Institution/GovernmentKonsultant niezależny
CountryPoland
NameŁukasz
SurnamePiotrowicz
Company/Institution/GovernmentSMDI Investment Advisory
CountryPoland
NameJustyna
SurnamePiszczatowska
Company/Institution/GovernmentWysokie Napięcie
CountryPoland
NameTomasz
SurnamePłotka
Company/Institution/GovernmentStoGda Ship Design & Engineering Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameKarol
SurnamePogorzelski
Company/Institution/GovernmentPGE Energia Odnawialna S.A.
CountryPoland
NameŁukasz
SurnamePorzuczek
Company/Institution/GovernmentGrupa GeoFusion Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NamePaweł
SurnamePrzybylski
Company/Institution/GovernmentSiemens Gamesa Renewable Energy Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NamePaweł
SurnamePuacz
Company/Institution/GovernmentClifford Chance, Janicka, Krużewski, Namiotkiewicz i wspólnicy Sp.k.
CountryPoland
NameMichał
SurnameRamczykowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentEuropejski Instytut Miedzi Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameThomas
SurnameRizk
Company/Institution/GovernmentEmbassy of the Kingdom of Denmark
CountryPoland
NameAndrzej
SurnameRodziewicz
Company/Institution/GovernmentMS Towarzystwo Funduszy Inwestycyjnych S.A.
CountryPoland
NameRadosław
SurnameRolf
Company/Institution/GovernmentPKN Orlen S.A.
CountryPoland
NameMarcin
SurnameRoszkowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentJagiellonian Institute
CountryPoland
NameDavid
SurnameRowland
Company/Institution/GovernmentIberdrola
CountryUnited Kingdom
NameŁukasz
SurnameRóżański
Company/Institution/Governmentgospodarkamorska.pl
CountryPoland
NameBożena
SurnameRożniatowska
Company/Institution/GovernmentFinancial Advisor
CountryPoland
NameArtur
SurnameRudziński
Company/Institution/GovernmentPolskie Media Cyfrowe
CountryPoland
NamePaweł
SurnameRytlewski
Company/Institution/GovernmentENEA Wytwarzanie Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameJoanna
SurnameRzepecka
Company/Institution/GovernmentBaltic Trade and Invest Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameJacek
SurnameSadaj
Company/Institution/GovernmentEnergomontaż-Północ Gdynia S.A.
CountryPoland
NameLeszek
SurnameSadkowski
Company/Institution/Governmentwnp.pl / parkiet / onet
CountryPoland
NameMichał
SurnameSąsiad
Company/Institution/GovernmentEY
CountryPoland
NameUdo
SurnameSchneider
Company/Institution/GovernmentGreen Giraffe
CountryGermany
NameSławomir
SurnameSikorski
Company/Institution/GovernmentENERGYMORE Consulting
CountryPoland
NameWojciech
SurnameSkoczylas
Company/Institution/GovernmentTele-Fonika Kable S.A.
CountryPoland
NameAgnieszka
SurnameSkorupińska
Company/Institution/GovernmentCMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang Pośniak i Sawicki Sp. K.
CountryPoland
NameMirosław
SurnameSkowron
Company/Institution/GovernmentPeBeKa S.A.
CountryPoland
NameMichał
SurnameŚmigielski
Company/Institution/GovernmentMorska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameAleksander
SurnameŚniegocki
Company/Institution/GovernmentWiseEuropa
CountryPoland
NameRadosław
SurnameSobczak
Company/Institution/GovernmentThe Department of Oil and Gas, Ministry of Energy
CountryPoland
NameJarosław
SurnameSokołowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentABB Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameStanisław
SurnameSokołowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentISW
CountryPoland
NameMarcin
SurnameSowiński
Company/Institution/GovernmentPolenergia S.A
CountryPoland
NameMikael Kamp
SurnameSørensen
Company/Institution/GovernmentDHI Group
CountryDenmark
NameRalph
SurnameSteinberg
Company/Institution/GovernmentTELE-FONIKA Kable S.A.
CountryPoland
NameIris
SurnameStempfle
Company/Institution/GovernmentFred. Olsen Windcarrier GmbH
CountryGermany
NamePiotr
SurnameStępiński
Company/Institution/GovernmentBiznes Alert
CountryPoland
NameKrzysztof
SurnameStopierzyński
Company/Institution/GovernmentKomisja Kwalifikacyjna dla Nurków
CountryPoland
NameUlrik
SurnameStridbeak
Company/Institution/GovernmentØrsted
CountryDenmark
NameMaciej
SurnameStryjecki
Company/Institution/GovernmentSMDI Advisory Group
CountryPoland
NameGrzegorz
SurnameStrzelczyk
Company/Institution/GovernmentLOTOS Petrobaltic S.A.
CountryPoland
NameTomasz
SurnameŚwiątkowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentStoGda Ship Design & Engineering Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameCezary
SurnameSzyjko
Company/Institution/GovernmentMiesięcznik Biznes i Ekologia
CountryPoland
NameKatarzyna
SurnameTabisz
Company/Institution/GovernmentGOTECH Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameRoman
SurnameTargosz
Company/Institution/GovernmentEuropejski Instytut Miedzi Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameMarceli
SurnameTauzowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentDNV GL Poland Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameDamiano
SurnameTing
Company/Institution/GovernmentGreen Giraffe
CountryGermany
NameMichał
SurnameTokarz
Company/Institution/GovernmentGeo Ingenieurservice Polska Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameRobert
SurnameTomaszewski
Company/Institution/GovernmentPolityka Insight
CountryPoland
NameTanja
SurnameTralau
Company/Institution/GovernmentWINDEA Offshore GmbH & Co. KG
CountryGermany
NameArsen
SurnameTrochimczuk
Company/Institution/GovernmentBALTEX ENERGIA I GÓRNICTWO MORSKIE SA SKA
CountryPoland
NameMagda
SurnameTrzaska
Company/Institution/GovernmentFoundation for Sustainable Energy
CountryPoland
NameMieczysław
SurnameTwardowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentBALTEX ENERGIA I GÓRNICTWO MORSKIE SA SKA
CountryPoland
NameRafał
SurnameTymcik
Company/Institution/GovernmentBaltic Resourcing Sp.z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameVaidas
SurnameValancius
Company/Institution/GovernmentUAB Garant Diving
CountryLithuania
NameRichard
Surnamevan Aurich
Company/Institution/GovernmentSHL Contracting Germany GmbH
CountryGermany
NameBert
Surnamevan Dijk
Company/Institution/GovernmentIv-Oil & Gas b.v.
Countrythe Netherlands
NameHein
Surnamevan Gent
Company/Institution/GovernmentBoskalis Offshore International B.V.
CountryNetherlands
NameJan
SurnameVollrath
Company/Institution/GovernmentSiemens Wind Power GmbH & Co. KG
CountryGermany
NameBernd
Surnamevon Wieding
Company/Institution/GovernmentBaltic Trade and Invest Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameHelena
SurnameWanat
Company/Institution/GovernmentBiuro Poselskie Prof. Zdzisława Krasnodębskiego
CountryPoland
NameEugeniusz
SurnameWąsik
Company/Institution/GovernmentStowarzyszenie Dziennikarzy RP
CountryPoland
NamePiotr
SurnameWegner
Company/Institution/GovernmentPolskie Ratownictwo Okrętowe sp z o.o.
CountryPoland
NamePaweł
SurnameWeiner
Company/Institution/GovernmentMEWO S.A.
CountryPoland
NameMaciej
SurnameWieczorkowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentDziennikarz niezależny
CountryPoland
NameMałgorzata
SurnameWierzbicka
Company/Institution/GovernmentDepartament Rybołówstwa, Ministerstwo Gospodarki Morskiej i Żeglugi Śródlądowej
CountryPoland
NamePieter
SurnameWijnmaalen
Company/Institution/GovernmentVBMS
Countrythe Netherlands
NameJarosław
SurnameWilanowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentPolskie Media Cyfrowe
CountryPoland
NameChris
SurnameWillow
Company/Institution/Governmentinnogy Renewables UK
CountryUnited Kingdom
NameMarcin
SurnameWiśniewski
Company/Institution/GovernmentEmbassy of the Kingdom of Denmark
CountryPoland
NameJakub
SurnameWnuczyński
Company/Institution/GovernmentGSG Towers Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NameMariusz
SurnameWójcik
Company/Institution/GovernmentFoundation for Sustainable Energy
CountryPoland
NameRobert
SurnameZajdler
Company/Institution/GovernmentInstytut Sobieskiego
CountryPoland
NamePrzemysław
SurnameZaleski
Company/Institution/GovernmentInfoEngine S.A.
CountryPoland
NameZbigniew
SurnameZapert
Company/Institution/GovernmentNasza Polska
CountryPoland
NameHubert
SurnameZdrojewski
Company/Institution/GovernmentPKN Orlen
CountryPoland
NameAndrzej
SurnameZegartowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentTechnologiczny Klaster Odlewniczy Modern Cast Sp. z o.o.
CountryPoland
NamePiotr
SurnameŻeglarski
Company/Institution/GovernmentSiem Offshore Contractors GmbH
CountryPoland/Germany
NameMariusz
SurnameZiółkowski
Company/Institution/GovernmentCEZ Group
CountryPoland
NameAldona
SurnameZyśk
Company/Institution/GovernmentŚrodowisko miesięcznik Prawo i Środowisko
CountryPoland
Facebook
Fundacja na rzecz Energetyki Zrównoważonej - FNEZ
LinkedIn youtube FNEZ
Share